sabato 9 febbraio 2013

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE - 6 GIORNATA - RITORNO



ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA GI PT



SAN NICOLO 21 55
Tortoreto - Amiternina rin
CELANO 20 54
Castelnuovo - Caldora 1-2
MARSICA 19 43
Ol. Sulmona - Giulianova 1-1
PINETO 20 36
Castiglione - Cologna 1-5
CALDORA 20 33
Martinsicuro - Fed.L'Aquila 5-2
OL. SULMONA 21 33
Celano - Marsica rin
COLOGNA 20 32
Montorio - Pineto rin
CASTELNUOVO 21 31
S. Nicolò - Roseto 6-1
MONTORIO 20 25



FED. L'AQUILA 20 23



AMITERNINA 20 22



MARTINSICURO 21 21



ROSETO 20 18



GIULIANOVA 20 15



TORTORETO 19 12



CASTIGLIONE 21 6






ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA GI PT



POGGIO ULIVI 21 56
Montesilvano - Bacigalupo rin
VIRTUS VASTO 21 50
San Salvo - D'Annunzio 1-2
RC ANGOLANA 21 48
Virtus Vasto - Fater 2-0
GIOVANILE CHIETI 21 45
Durini - Francavilla 0-7
LAURETUM 20 37
Poggio Ulivi - G. Chieti 3-1
VIRTUS CUPELLO 20 35
V. Cupello - Lauretum rin
D'ANNUNZIO 21 34
River - Penne 3-1
RIVER  21 28
S. Lanciano - RC Angolana 0-0
SAN SALVO 21 20



FRANCAVILLA 20 21



AP MONTESILVANO 20 20



BACIGALUPO 20 19



DURINI 20 16



SPAL LANCIANO 21 16



PENNE 21 12



FATER  21 10






GIOVANISSIMI A

CLASSIFICA GI PT



D. PESCARA 21 56
Caldora - Capistrello 3-1
POGGIO ULIVI 20 51
Giulianova - Castiglione 1-2
AMITERNINA 19 43
Cologna - Celano 3-2
MARSICA 21 43
Pineto - D. Pescara 0-3
SAN NICOLO 22 38
Marsica - Ol. Sulmona 3-2
CELANO 20 30
Amiternina - Poggio Ulivi rin
GIULIANOVA 21 28
Fed. L'Aquila - San Nicolò 0-1
COLOGNA 21 27
Roseto - Castelnuovo 4-2
CASTIGLIONE VF 20 26



PINETO 21 25



OL. SULMONA 21 25



CALDORA 20 22



ROSETO 20 19



FED. L'AQUILA 21 17



CAPISTRELLO 21 15



CASTELNUOVO  20 10






GIOVANISSIMI B

CLASSIFICA GI PT



RC ANGOLANA 21 56
G. Chieti - Flacco 0-1
BACIGALUPO 21 48
D'Annunzio - Fossacesia 2-1
FLACCO 21 43
S. Casoli - River 0-1
RIVER 21 41
Lauretum - S. Anna rin
G. CHIETI 21 40
Bacigalupo - S. Salvo 4-0
D'ANNUNZIO 20 36
Penne - S. Lanciano 1-1
S. CASOLI 21 33
RC Angolana - V. Vasto 6-0
FOSSACESIA 21 29
Francavilla-Montesilvano 4-0
PENNE 21 28



LAURETUM 20 27



FRANCAVILLA 21 27



V. VASTO 21 18



SAN SALVO 21 16



APMONTESILVANO 21 11



SANT'ANNA 19 9



S. LANCIANO 21 4

Posta un commento