ALLIEVI
GIRONE A |
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
GI |
PT |
|
|
|
CELANO |
6 |
18 |
Amiternina - Tortoreto |
3-3 |
|
SAN NICOLO |
6 |
14 |
Caldora - Castelnuovo |
2-2 |
|
MARSICA |
6 |
12 |
Giulianova - Ol. Sulmona |
1-0 |
|
OL. SULMONA |
6 |
12 |
Cologna - Castiglione |
7-2 |
|
COLOGNA |
6 |
12 |
Fed. L'Aquila - Martinsicuro |
3-3 |
|
PINETO |
6 |
10 |
Marsica - Celano |
0-2 |
|
CASTELNUOVO |
6 |
9 |
Pineto - Montorio |
4-1 |
|
CALDORA |
6 |
8 |
Roseto - S. Nicolò |
1-2 |
|
MONTORIO |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
ROSETO |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
AMITERNINA |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
GIULIANOVA |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
MARTINSICURO |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
TORTORETO |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
CASTIGLIONE VF |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
FL L'AQUILA |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALLIEVI GIRONE B |
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
GI |
PT |
|
|
|
POGGIO ULIVI |
6 |
18 |
Bacigalupo - AP Montesilvano |
0-0 |
|
V. VASTO |
6 |
16 |
D'Annunzio - S. Salvo |
3-1 |
|
RC ANGOLANA |
6 |
16 |
Fater - V. Vasto |
1-3 |
|
D'ANNUNZIO |
6 |
12 |
Francavilla - Durini |
1-0 |
|
V. CUPELLO |
6 |
10 |
G. Chieti - Poggio Ulivi |
1-2 |
|
DURINI PESCARA |
6 |
9 |
Lauretum - V. Cupello |
2-2 |
|
G. CHIETI |
6 |
8 |
Penne - River |
1-3 |
|
LAURETUM |
6 |
8 |
RC Angolana - S. Lanciano |
3-1 |
|
RIVER 65 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
S. SALVO |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
BACIGALUPO |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
APMONTESILVANO |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
FRANCAVILLA |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
S. LANCIANO |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
PENNE |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
FATER PESCARA |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIOVANISSIMI A |
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
GI |
PT |
|
|
|
POGGIO ULIVI |
6 |
18 |
Capistrello - Caldora |
2-1 |
|
D. PESCARA |
6 |
18 |
Castelnuovo - Roseto |
1-4 |
|
AMITERNINA |
6 |
13 |
Castiglione - Giulianova |
rin |
|
MARSICA |
6 |
13 |
Celano - Cologna |
4-1 |
|
PINETO |
6 |
12 |
D. Pescara - Pineto |
5-0 |
|
SAN NICOLO |
6 |
12 |
Ol. Sulmona - Marsica |
0-2 |
|
CELANO |
6 |
10 |
Poggio Ulivi - Amiternina |
9-1 |
|
GIULIANOVA |
5 |
7 |
S. Nicolò - Fed. L'Aquila |
4-1 |
|
ROSETO |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
COLOGNA |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
CAPISTRELLO |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
OL. SULMONA |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
FED. L'AQUILA |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
CASTIGLIONE VF |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
CALDORA |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
CASTELNUOVO |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIOVANISSIMI B |
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
GI |
PT |
|
|
|
BACIGALUPO |
6 |
16 |
Flacco - G. Chieti |
0-1 |
|
D'ANNUNZIO |
6 |
16 |
Fossacesia - D'Annunzio |
1-2 |
|
FRANCAVILLA |
6 |
15 |
River - S. Casoli |
2-1 |
|
RC ANGOLANA |
6 |
14 |
S. Anna - Lauretum |
0-1 |
|
LAURETUM |
6 |
12 |
S. Salvo - Bacigalupo |
0-3 |
|
G. CHIETI |
6 |
11 |
S. Lanciano - Penne |
0-2 |
|
FOSSACESIA |
6 |
10 |
V. Vasto - RC Angolana |
0-3 |
|
FLACCO |
6 |
10 |
AP Montesilvano - Francavilla |
0-1 |
|
PENNE |
6 |
9 |
|
|
|
SAN SALVO |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
RIVER 65 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
S. CASOLI |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
APMONTESILVANO |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
V. VASTO |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
SANT'ANNA |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
S. LANCIANO |
6 |
1 |