venerdì 15 aprile 2016

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - QUINTA GIORNATA - RITORNO



ALLIEVI ELITE

CLASSIFICA GI PT






S. NICOLO A. ADRIATICA 2-3 POGGIO ULIVI 14 32
AP MONTESILVANO OL. SULMONA sosp PINETO 14 27
POGGIO ULIVI PINETO 3-1 SAN NICOLO 14 25
PENNE RIVER 3-2 V. VASTO 14 25
FOSSACESIA V. VASTO 1-1 RIVER 14 21



ALBA ADRIATICA 14 13



PENNE 14 12



FOSSACESIA 14 12



AP MONTESILVANO 14 11



OL. SULMONA 14 11






GIOVANISSIMI ELITE

CLASSIFICA







D'ANNUNZIO COLOGNA 0-0 POGGIO ULIVI 14 38
GIULIANOVA MARSICA 5-1 GIULIANOVA 14 30
G. CHIETI POGGIO ULIVI 1-1 D. PESCARA 14 27
D. PESCARA RC ANGOLANA 4-2 RC ANGOLANA 14 25
RIVER S. NICOLO 4-1 GIOVANILE CHIETI 14 19



RIVER 14 15



D'ANNUNZIO 14 14



SAN NICOLO 14 10



MARSICA 14 10



COLOGNA 14 6






ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA







MARSICA AMITERNINA 5-3 DELFINO FLACCO 15 35
CALDORA GIULIANOVA 3-1 MARSICA 14 29
ROSETO CELANO 1-0 COLOGNA 15 23
COLOGNA COLLATTERRATO 1-1 GIULIANOVA 14 22
TAGLIACOZZO D. FLACCO 1-1 CELANO 15 22
RIPOSA: S. OMERO
ROSETO 15 21



AMITERNINA 14 20



SANT'OMERO 14 17



TAGLIACOZZO 15 15



CALDORA 14 15



COLLATTERRATO 15 3






ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA







GLADIUS ATESSA VDS 7-2 GIOVANILE CHIETI 15 35
RC ANGOLANA D'ANNUNZIO 0-1 ARABONA MAN. 15 33
ARABONA G. CHIETI 5-4 RC ANGOLANA 14 29
MIGLIANICO RIPA 3-3 BACIGALUPO 14 25
ATESSA MT S. CASOLI lun GLADIUS 14 22
RIPOSA: BACIGALUPO
RIPA 15 21



GLADIUS 14 21



D'ANNUNZIO 14 21



ATESSA VDS 15 12



S. CASOLI 14 5



M. TANO ATESSA 14 -1






GIOVANISSIMI GIR. A

CLASSIFICA







CELANO AVEZZANO 5-1 PINETO 15 35
PINETO CALDORA 5-0 D. FLACCO 14 34
A. ADRIATICA PESCINA 8-1 OLIMPIA SULMONA 15 29
OL. SULMONA ROSETO 2-2 ALBA ADRIATICA 15 27
AMITERNINA S. OMERO 4-1 SANT'OMERO 15 21
RIPOSA: D. FLACCO
ROSETO 14 20



AMITERNINA 15 20



AVEZZANO 14 12



CELANO 14 10



CALDORA 14 7



PESCINA 15 6






GIOVANISSIMI GIR. B

CLASSIFICA







FRANCAVILLA GLADIUS 2-0 GLADIUS 15 36
LAURETUM ARABONA 0-1 BACIGALUPO 15 35
ATESSA VDS PENNE 3-0 VIRTUS VASTO 15 30
BACIGALUPO TA CEPAGATTI 2-1 FRANCAVILLA 15 30
V. VASTO AP MONTESILVANO 2-0 FOSSACESIA 14 22
RIPOSA: FOSSACESIA
TA CEPAGATTI 14 19



ARABONA MAN. 15 16



AP MONTESILVANO 14 13



PENNE 15 12



ATESSA VDS 14 11



LAURETUM 14 7
Posta un commento