giovedì 22 settembre 2016

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - SECONDA GIORNATA - PRONOSTICI


ALLIEVI GIR. A


AmiterninaOlympia Sulmona...................1

Cologna Alba Adriatica........................1

Curi PescaraGiulianova.............................X2

Francavilla L Aquila................................X2

Flacco PortoPineto.....................................1

Roseto Marsica..................................2

S. NicoloTorrese..................................1

TagliacozzoRenato Curi Angolana..........2

Classifica: Marsica, Giulianova, S. Nicolo, Curi Pescara, A. Adriatica, Amiternina 3, Ol. Sulmona, Cologna, Roseto, RC Angolana 1, Torrese, D. Flacco, Pineto, L'Aquila, Tagliacozzo, Francavilla 0.

ALLIEVI GIR. B


Caldora River......................2

D Annunzio Alcyone.................1

FossacesiaCupello..................1

Gladius Penne.....................1

Manoppello ArabonaMiglianico.............1

Poggio Degli UliviBacigalupo.............1X

Virtus VastoRipa.......................1

AP MontesilvanoChieti.....................1X

Classifica: AP Montesilvano, Gladius, Bacigalupo, Arabona, D'Annunzio 3, Fossacesia, River, V. Vasto, Penne 1, Miglianico, Chieti, Caldora, Cupello, Ripa, Poggio Ulivi, Alcyone 0

GIOVANISSIMI GIR. A


Alba AdriaticaFlacco Porto................X2

GiulianovaTagliacozzo.................1

L Aquila Celano F. C..................1

Marsica Poggio Degli Ulivi.......1X

Olympia SulmonaRoseto...........................1

Pineto S. Nicolo.......................2

S. OmeroCologna........................2

TorreseAmiternina...................2

Classifica:Cologna, Marsica, Amiternina, Tagliacozzo, D. Flacco, L'Aquila, Giulianova 3, Celano, Poggio Degli Ulivi, Pineto, S. Omero, Ol. Sulmona, Roseto; Alba Adriatica, S. Nicolo, Torrese 0.

GIOVANISSIMI GIR. B


BacigalupoCuri Pescara................1

ChietiVirtus Ortona..............1

D. PescaraD Annunzio.................1

Francavilla Alcyone.......................1X

PenneVirtus Vasto.................1X

Renato Curi Angolana Gladius Pescara...........1

River  Fossacesia...................1

Torre CalcioAP Montesilvano........2

Classifica: D. Pescara, V. Vasto, AP Montesilvano, D'Annunzio, River, RC Angolana 3, Gladius, Alcyone 1, Penne, Fosacesia, Curi, Francavilla, Chieti, Torre, V. Ortona 0.
Posta un commento