sabato 14 dicembre 2013

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - 14 GIORNATA -


ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA GI PT



MARSICA 14 36
Castelnuovo - A. Adriatica 3-1
RC ANGOLANA 14 36
Federlibertas - Amiternina 1-8
AMITERNINA 14 33
Montorio - Martinsicuro 3-2
COLOGNA 14 28
Ol. Sulmona - Celano 2-2
CELANO 14 26
Pineto - Marsica 0-1
S. NICOLO 14 23
RC Angolana - Cologna 4-1
OL. SULMONA 14 22
Roseto - S. Omero 0-1
PINETO 14 22
S. Nicolò - Civitella Rov 5-1
CASTELNUOVO  14 21



S. OMERO 14 20



ROSETO 14 15



A. ADRIATICA 14 13



MONTORIO 14 13



MARTINSICURO 14 5



CIVITELLA ROV. 14 4



FL L'AQUILA 14 4






ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA GI PT



G. CHIETI 14 37
AP Montesilvano - Arabona 1-0
POGGIO ULIVI 14 35
Lauretum - G. Chieti 1-2
RIVER  14 28
Miglianico - Bacigalupo 0-2
BACIGALUPO 14 27
River - Poggio Ulivi 1-1
LAURETUM 13 25
S. Salvo - Francavilla 0-1
D'ANNUNZIO 14 24
S. Lanciano - S. Anna 1-0
V. VASTO 14 23
V. Cupello - D'Annunzio 0-3
S. LANCIANO 14 23
V. Vasto - Caldora 2-0
FRANCAVILLA 13 19



MONTESILVANO 14 18



CALDORA 14 18



V. CUPELLO 14 12



ARABONA MAN. 14 12



S. ANNA 14 9



S. SALVO 14 4



MIGLIANICO 14 3






GIOVANISSIMI A

CLASSIFICA GI PT



RC ANGOLANA 14 38
A. Adriatica - Castiglione 5-0
PINETO 14 32
Amiternina - TA Cepagatti 1-1
CELANO 14 28
Celano - Giulianova 1-1
OL. SULMONA 14 28
Cologna - RC Angolana 2-3
D. FLACCO 14 25
D. Flacco - S. Nicolò 3-1
A. ADRIATICA 14 24
Magliano - Roseto 2-0
GIULIANOVA 14 23
Arabona - Pineto 4-3
ARABONA MAN. 14 22
Marsica - Ol. Sulmona 3-4
COLOGNA  14 19



MARSICA 14 19



S. NICOLO 14 12



MAGLIANO 14 11



AMITERNINA 14 10



CASTIGLIONE VF 13 8



ROSETO 14 7



TA CEPAGATTI 13 7






GIOVANISSIMI B

CLASSIFICA GI PT



POGGIO ULIVI 14 42
Bacigalupo - Fater 7-1
BACIGALUPO 14 34
Caldora - V. Vasto 0-2
D. PESCARA 13 31
D'Annunzio - V. Cupello 3-0
V. VASTO 14 30
Francavilla - S. Salvo 6-0
RIVER  13 28
G. Chieti - Fossacesia 0-2
PENNE 14 27
Penne - D. Pescara 3-2
D'ANNUNZIO 14 25
Poggio Ulivi - Lauretum 8-1
G. CHIETI 14 24
Casalbordino - River 1-4
FRANCAVILLA 14 19



FOSSACESIA 14 19



CALDORA 14 14



FATER 14 11



LAURETUM 14 10



CASALBORDINO 14 6



SAN SALVO 14 4



V. CUPELLO 14 -2
Posta un commento