martedì 7 gennaio 2014

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - PRIMA GIORNATA - SECONDA FASE


ALLIEVI  ELITE

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Amiternina - Celano 2-2
MARSICA 1 3
Cologna - RC Angolana 2-3
RC ANGOLANA 1 3
D'Annunzio - G. Chieti 1-1
AMITERNINA 1 1
Marsica - Poggio Ulivi 1-0
CELANO 1 1
River - Lauretum 2-2
D'ANNUNZIO 1 1



G. CHIETI 1 1



LAURETUM 1 1



RIVER 1 1



COLOGNA 1 0



POGGIO ULIVI 1 0






ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Civitella Rov - Roseto 3-4
MARTINSICURO 1 3
Martinsicuro - Federlibertas 5-0
OL. SULMONA 1 3
Montorio - Pineto 0-3
PINETO 1 3
Ol. Sulmona - A. Adriatica 1-0
ROSETO 1 3
S. Omero - S. Nicolò 0-1
S. NICOLO 1 3
Riposa: Castelnuovo 

A. ADRIATICA 1 0



CASTELNUOVO  0 0



CIVITELLA ROV. 1 0



FL L'AQUILA 1 0



MONTORIO 1 0



S. OMERO 1 0












ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA GI PT






AP Montesilvano - V. Vasto 1-3
BACIGALUPO 1 3
Bacigalupo - Arabona 2-1
CALDORA 1 3
Miglianico - Francavilla 1-2
FRANCAVILLA 1 3
S. Anna - Caldora 1-4
V. CUPELLO 1 3
V. Cupello - S. Lanciano 2-1
V. VASTO 1 3



ARABONA MAN. 1 0



MIGLIANICO 1 0



MONTESILVANO 1 0



S. ANNA 1 0



S. LANCIANO 1 0



S. SALVO 0 0






GIOVANISSIMI ELITE

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Celano - Ol. Sulmona 1-2
OL. SULMONA 1 3
Pineto - Bacigalupo 1-0
PINETO 1 3
Poggio Ulivi - D. Flacco 3-1
POGGIO ULIVI 1 3
RC Angolana - D. Pescara 2-2
PENNE 1 3
V. Vasto - Penne 0-1
RC ANGOLANA 1 1



D. PESCARA 1 1



CELANO 1 0



BACIGALUPO 1 0



D. FLACCO 1 0



V. VASTO 1 0












GIOVANISSIMI A

CLASSIFICA GI PT






A. Adriatica - Amiternina 4-3
A. ADRIATICA 1 3
Castiglione - Marsica 1-1
MAGLIANO 1 3
Magliano - TA Cepagatti 3-0
S. NICOLO 1 3
Roseto - Cologna  0-0
CASTIGLIONE VF 1 1
S. Nicolò - Giulianova 3-0
COLOGNA  1 1
Riposa: Arabona

MARSICA 1 1



ROSETO 1 1



AMITERNINA 1 0



ARABONA MAN. 0 0



GIULIANOVA 1 0



TA CEPAGATTI 1 0












GIOVANISSIMI B

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Caldora - Casalbordino 4-0
CALDORA 1 3
Fater - D'Annunzio 1-2
D'ANNUNZIO 1 3
Francavilla - Fossacesia 1-1
G. CHIETI 1 3
G. Chieti - V. Cupello 13-0
RIVER  1 3
Lauretum - River 0-1
FOSSACESIA 1 1
Riposa: S. Salvo

FRANCAVILLA 1 1



FATER 1 0



LAURETUM 1 0



CASALBORDINO 1 0



SAN SALVO 0 0



V. CUPELLO 1 0

Posta un commento