giovedì 21 gennaio 2016

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - QUARTA GIORNATA - SECONDA FASE




ALLIEVI ELITE

CLASSIFICA GI PT






A. ADRIATICA RIVER 1-0 V. VASTO 4 10
PENNE PINETO 1-0 SAN NICOLO 4 9
POGGIO ULIVI OL.SULMONA 6-0 POGGIO ULIVI 4 9
S.NICOLO FOSSACESIA 2-0 PINETO 4 6
AP MONTESILVANO V.VASTO 1-1 OL. SULMONA 4 5



RIVER 4 4



A. ADRIATICA 4 4



FOSSACESIA 3 3



PENNE 4 3



AP MONTESILVANO 3 1






GIOVANISSIMI ELITE

CLASSIFICA







D'ANNUNZIO POGGIO ULIVI
POGGIO ULIVI 3 9
D. PESCARA GIULIANOVA
RC ANGOLANA 4 7
G.CHIETI S.NICOLO 1-2 RIVER 3 7
RC ANGOLANA COLOGNA 4-1 GIULIANOVA 2 6
RIVER MARSICA 2-2 MARSICA 4 5



SAN NICOLO 3 4



D. PESCARA 3 3



D'ANNUNZIO 2 3



COLOGNA 4 1



GIOVANILE CHIETI 4 0






ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA







GIULIANOVA AMITERNINA 7-1 D. FLACCO 4 12
CALDORA TAGLIACOZZO
CELANO 4 9
COLOGNA D. FLACCO 1-2 ROSETO 4 7
ROSETO COLLATTERRATO 3-0 GIULIANOVA 3 6
S. OMERO CELANO 2-0 COLOGNA 4 5
RIPOSA: MARSICA
MARSICA 3 3



AMITERNINA 3 3



S. OMERO 4 5



TAGLIACOZZO 3 2



COLLATTERRATO 4 1



CALDORA 2 0






ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA







MT ATESSA G.CHIETI
G. CHIETI 3 9
ATESSA VDS S.CASOLI 2-1 MIGLIANICO 3 9
GLADIUS RC ANGOLANA 1-1 RIPA 3 6
ARABONA MAN. RIPA 3-0 BACIGALUPO 3 6
MIGLIANICO BACIGALUPO 2-0 ARABONA MAN 3 6
RIPOSA: D'ANNUNZIO
RC ANGOLANA 3 4



GLADIUS 3 4



D'ANNUNZIO 3 3



ATESSA VDS 4 3



S. CASOLI 4 0



M. TANO ATESSA 2 -1






GIOVANISSIMI GIR. A

CLASSIFICA







AMITERNINA PESCINA 8-0 D. FLACCO 4 12
CELANO A.ADRIATICA 1-1 OL. SULMONA 4 12
D. FLACCO ROSETO 1-0 AMITERNINA 4 9
OL. SULMONA CALDORA 3-1 ROSETO 3 6
PINETO S. OMERO 7-3 PINETO 3 6
RIPOSA:  AVEZZANO
A. ADRIATICA 4 4



CALDORA 2 3



SANT'OMERO 3 2



CELANO 3 1



AVEZZANO 2 0



PESCINA 2 0






GIOVANISSIMI GIR. B

CLASSIFICA







BACIGALUPO GLADIUS 0-3 BACIGALUPO 4 9
FOSSACESIA AP MONTESILVANO 0-1 V. VASTO 3 9
FRANCAVILLA ARABONA MAN 7-0 FRANCAVILLA 3 9
LAURETUM PENNE 1-2 FOSSACESIA 4 6
V. VASTO TA CEPAGATTI 5-0 TA CEPAGATTI 3 6
RIPOSA: ATESSA VDS
GLADIUS 3 6



AP MONTESILVANO 3 3



PENNE 3 3



LAURETUM 2 0



ARABONA MAN. 4 0



ATESSA VDS 2 0
Posta un commento