mercoledì 13 gennaio 2016

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - TERZA GIORNATA - SECONDA FASE




ALLIEVI ELITE

CLASSIFICA GI PT






FOSSACESIA AP MONTESILVANO rin V. VASTO 3 9
OL. SULMONA PENNE 2-1 FOSSACESIA 2 6
PINETO A. ADRIATICA 4-2 POGGIO ULIVI 3 6
RIVER S. NICOLO 2-1 SAN NICOLO 3 6
V. VASTO POGGIO ULIVI 2-1 PINETO 3 6



OL. SULMONA 3 5



RIVER 3 4



ALBA ADRIATICA 3 1



AP MONTESILVANO 2 0



PENNE 3 0






GIOVANISSIMI ELITE

CLASSIFICA







GIULIANOVA RIVER rin POGGIO ULIVI 3 9
COLOGNA D. PESCARA 0-4 GIULIANOVA 2 6
MARSICA G. CHIETI 5-1 RIVER 2 6
POGGIO ULIVI RC ANGOLANA 4-0 RC ANGOLANA 3 4
S. NICOLO D'ANNUNZIO rin MARSICA 3 4



D'ANNUNZIO 2 3



D. PESCARA 3 3



SAN NICOLO 2 1



COLOGNA 3 1



GIOVANILE CHIETI 3 0






ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA







AMITERNINA CALDORA 2-1 CELANO 3 9
CELANO MARSICA 4-1 DELFINO FLACCO 3 9
COLLATTERRATO S. OMERO 1-1 COLOGNA 3 5
D. FLACCO ROSETO 3-0 ROSETO 3 4
TAGLIACOZZO COLOGNA 0-0 GIULIANOVA 2 3
RIPOSA: GIULIANOVA
MARSICA 3 3



AMITERNINA 2 3



S. OMERO 3 2



TAGLIACOZZO 3 2



COLLATTERRATO 3 2



CALDORA 2 0






ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA







BACIGALUPO ARABONA MAN. rin G. CHIETI 3 9
D'ANNUNZIO MIGLIANICO 0-2 BACIGALUPO 2 6
G. CHIETI ATESSA VDS 3-1 RIPA 2 6
RIPA MT ATESSA rin MIGLIANICO 2 6
S. CASOLI GLADIUS 0-4 D'ANNUNZIO 3 3
RIPOSA: RC ANGOLANA
RC ANGOLANA 2 3



ARABONA MAN. 2 3



GLADIUS 2 3



S. CASOLI 2 0



ATESSA VDS 3 0



M. TANO ATESSA 2 -1






GIOVANISSIMI GIR. A

CLASSIFICA







A. ADRIATICA AMITERNINA 5-0 D. FLACCO 3 9
CALDORA D. FLACCO 1-3 AMITERNINA 3 6
PESCINA PINETO rin OLIMPIA SULMONA 2 6
ROSETO AVEZZANO 4-0 ROSETO 2 6
S. OMERO OL. SULMONA rin SANT'OMERO 2 3
RIPOSA:  CELANO
CALDORA 2 3



PINETO 2 3



ALBA ADRIATICA 3 3



AVEZZANO 3 0



CELANO 2 0



PESCINA 2 0






GIOVANISSIMI GIR. B

CLASSIFICA







ATESSA VDS LAURETUM rin BACIGALUPO 3 9
GLADIUS V. VASTO
FOSSACESIA 3 6
ARABONA MAN BACIGALUPO 1-7 FRANCAVILLA 2 6
PENNE FRANCAVILLA rin VIRTUS VASTO 2 6
TA CEPAGATTI FOSSACESIA 3-1 TA CEPAGATTI 2 6
RIPOSA: AP MONTESILVANO
GLADIUS 2 3



AP MONTESILVANO 2 0



ATESSA VDA 2 0



LAURETUM 2 0



ARABONA MAN. 3 0



PENNE 1 0
Posta un commento