sabato 11 ottobre 2014

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - QUINTA GIORNATA



ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Castelnuovo - A. Adriatica 0-5
A. ADRIATICA 5 15
Martinsicuro - Celano 2-2
RC ANGOLANA  5 12
Ol. Sulmona - Marsica  1-2
PINETO  5 11
Pineto - Roseto 7-2
AMITERNINA  5 11
RC Angolana - D. Flacco 5-1
COLOGNA  5 10
S. Nicolo - Cologna 4-3
MARSICA 5 8
S. Omero - Giulianova 1-0 S. NICOLO  5 8
Tagliacozzo - Amiternina 2-2
S. OMERO  5 6



TAGLIACOZZO 5 5



MARTINSICURO  5 5



ROSETO 5 4



CASTELNUOVO  5 4



D. FLACCO  4 4



CELANO 5 4



GIULIANOVA 5 2



OL. SULMONA 5 0












ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Bacigalupo - Caldora 0-1
RIVER 5 15
Miglianico - Lauretum 3-2
POGGIO ULIVI 5 15
Poggio Ulivi - Arabona 2-1
V. VASTO 5 11
Ripa - Fossacesia 0-2
MIGLIANICO  5 11
River - AP Montesilvano 6-1
D'ANNUNZIO  5 10
S. Lanciano - D'Annunzio 0-1
CALDORA 5 10 
S. Casoli - Francavilla 0-1
BACIGALUPO  5 9
V. Vasto - G. Chieti 1-1
G. CHIETI 5 7



FRANCAVILLA 5 7



FOSSACESIA 5 7



AP MONTESILVANO 5 4



ARABONA MAN. 5 2



S. CASOLI 5 2



RIPA 5 1



LAURETUM 5 1



S. LANCIANO 5 0






GIOVANISSIMI A

CLASSIFICA GI PT






A. Adriatica - Oratoriana 2-1
CELANO 5 15
Amiternina - Ol. Sulmona 1-4
COLOGNA 5 15
Celano - V. Pratola 4-0
MARSICA  5 10
Giulianova - S. Omero 0-4
S. NICOLO 5 9
Cologna - S. Nicolo 3-0
RC ANGOLANA  5 9
D. Flacco - RC Angolana 1-2
D. FLACCO  5 9
Marsica - Magliano 2-0
S. OMERO 5 9
Roseto - Pineto 0-2
OL. SULMONA  5 9



A. ADRIATICA 5 9



MAGLIANO  5 7



PINETO  5 7



ORATORIANA 5 4



GIULIANOVA 5 3



AMITERNINA 5 2



ROSETO 5 1



V. PRATOLA 5 0












GIOVANISSIMI B

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Caldora - River 0-4
D. PESCARA 5 15
D'Annunzio - Penne 5-0
BACIGALUPO 5 15
Fossacesia-Atl.Montesilvano 2-0

V. VASTO 5 15
Francavilla - Gladius 0-0
POGGIO ULIVI 5 12
G. Chieti - V. Vasto 0-3
RIVER 5 12
Lauretum - D. Pescara 0-1
FOSSACESIA  5 9
Arabona - Bacigalupo 1-2
D'ANNUNZIO  5 9
Casalbordino - Poggio Ulivi 1-5
CALDORA  5 7



G. CHIETI 5 6



LAURETUM 5 6



ARABONA MAN.  5 6



GLADIUS 5 2



FRANCAVILLA 5 2



ATL. MONTESILVANO 5 1



CASALBORDINO 5 0



PENNE 5 0

Posta un commento