domenica 19 ottobre 2014

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - SESTA GIORNATA




ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Amiternina - RC Angolana 1-2
A. ADRIATICA 6 18
Celano - Tagliacozzo 2-0
RC ANGOLANA 6 15
Giulianova - A. Adriatica 2-4
COLOGNA  6 14
Cologna - Castelnuovo 4-0
PINETO  6 12
D. Flacco - Martinsicuro 0-2
AMITERNINA  6 11
Marsica - S. Nicolo 0-0
MARSICA 6 9
Ol. Sulmona - Pineto 1-1
S. NICOLO 6 9
Roseto - S. Omero

MARTINSICURO  6 8



S. OMERO  5 6



TAGLIACOZZO 5 5



D. FLACCO  6 5



CASTELNUOVO 5 4



ROSETO 5 4



CELANO 5 4



GIULIANOVA 5 2



OL. SULMONA 6 1












ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA GI PT






D'Annunzio - River 0-0
POGGIO ULIVI 6 18
Fossacesia - Caldora 1-4
RIVER 6 16
Francavilla - Bacigalupo 2-1
MIGLIANICO  6 14
G. Chieti - Ripa 3-2
CALDORA  6 13
Lauretum - S. Lanciano 0-5
V. VASTO  6 11
Arabona - S. Casoli 1-0
D'ANNUNZIO 6 11
Poggio - V. Vasto 1-0
FRANCAVILLA  6 10 
AP Montesilvano - Miglianico 0-1
G. CHIETI  6 10



BACIGALUPO  6 9



FOSSACESIA  6 7



AP MONTESILVANO 6 4



ARABONA MAN. 6 5



S. LANCIANO 6 3



S. CASOLI 6 2



LAURETUM 6 1



RIPA 6 1






GIOVANISSIMI A

CLASSIFICA GI PT






A. Adriatica - Celano 2-4
CELANO 6 18
Magliano - Giulianova 2-2
COLOGNA 6 18
Oratoriana - Cologna 0-1
MARSICA 6 13
Pineto - Marsica 3-7
RC ANGOLANA  6 12
RC Angolana - Ol. Sulmona 4-2
S. NICOLO 6 12
S. Nicolo - Amiternina 4-0
S. OMERO 6 12
S. Omero - Roseto 3-1
D. FLACCO  6 12
V. Pratola - D. Flacco 1-6
A. ADRIATICA 6 9



OL. SULMONA 5 9



MAGLIANO 6 8



PINETO 5 7



ORATORIANA 6 4



GIULIANOVA 6 4



AMITERNINA 6 2



ROSETO 5 1



V. PRATOLA 5 0












GIOVANISSIMI B

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Atl.Montesilvano - G.Chieti 2-4
V. VASTO 6 18
Bacigalupo - Fossacesia 0-0
BACIGALUPO 6 16
Caldora - D'Annunzio 0-3
D. PESCARA 6 18
D. PescarA -Poggio1-0
RIVER 6 15
Gladius - Casalbordino 0-0
POGGIO ULIVI 5 12
Penne - Lauretum 0-1
D'ANNUNZIO  6 12
River - Francavilla 5-1
FOSSACESIA 6 10
V. Vasto - Arabona 6-1
LAURETUM  6 9



G. CHIETI  6 9



CALDORA
6 7



ARABONA  5 6



GLADIUS 6 3



FRANCAVILLA 6 2



ATL. MONTESILVANO 6 1



CASALBORDINO 6 1



PENNE 6 0
Posta un commento