giovedì 26 novembre 2015

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI - DODICESIMA GIORNATA





ALLIEVI GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Giulianova - Marsica

SAN NICOLO 12 30
Ol. Sulmona - D. Flacco 2-2
PINETO  12 26
Pineto - Cologna 2-1
AL. ADRIATICA 12 23
Poggio Ulivi - Amiternina 0-0
POGGIO ULIVI 12 22
Roseto - Celano

OL. SULMONA 12 21
S. Nicolo - A. Adriatica 3-0
CALDORA 12 20
S. Omero - Caldora 0-3
AMITERNINA 12 19
Tagliacozzo - Collatterrato 5-1
CELANO 11 17



COLOGNA 12 16



GIULIANOVA 11 14



S. OMERO 12 13



D. FLACCO 12 14



ROSETO 11 12



MARSICA 11 8



TAGLIACOZZO 12 8



COLLATTERRATO 12 1












ALLIEVI GIRONE B

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Atessa VDS - RC Angolana

AP MONTESILVANO 12 28
G. Chieti - MT Atessa 9-0
PENNE 12 28
Arabona - Fossacesia 1-2
RIVER 12 27
Miglianico - Gladius 1.0
V. VASTO 12 27
Penne - AP Montesilvano 2-1
FOSSACESIA 12 25
Ripa - S. Casoli 2-3
G. CHIETI 12 24
River - D'Annunzio 3-2
RC ANGOLANA 11 20
V. Vasto - Bacigalupo 5-0
D'ANNUNZIO 12 22



ARABONA MAN 12 17



BACIGALUPO 12 12



GLADIUS 12 11



MIGLIANICO 12 11



RIPA 12 8



S. CASOLI 12 7



ATESSA VDS 11 6



MT ATESSA 12 0












GIOVANISSIMI A

CLASSIFICA GI PT






A. Adriatica - Roseto 2-3
POGGIO ULIVI 12 36
Amiternina - Poggio Ulivi 1-6
MARSICA 12 31
Caldora - S. Nicolò 1-5
GIULIANOVA 12 28
Celano - Ol. Sulmona 0-0
S. NICOLO 12 26
Cologna - Avezzano 9-0
COLOGNA 12 24
D. Flacco - Pineto 2-0
ALBA ADRIATICA 12 20
Marsica - Giulianova 0-1
AMITERNINA 12 19
Pescina - S. Omero

ROSETO 12 19



PINETO 12 16



D. FLACCO 12 14



OL. SULMONA 12 13



PESCINA 11 8



AVEZZANO 12 8



S. OMERO 11 5



CELANO 12 6



CALDORA 12 0






GIOVANISSIMI B

CLASSIFICA GI PT






Bacigalupo - Arabona Man 1-1
RC ANGOLANA 12 34
D'Annunzio - G. Chieti 1-2
D'ANNUNZIO 12 27
D. Pescara - Atessa VDS 7-1
RIVER 12 26
Fossacesia - River 1-3
D. PESCARA 12 26
Francavilla - TA Cepagatti 1-0
G. CHIETI 12 24
Gladius - Lauretum

GLADIUS 11 20
RC Angolana - Penne 3-0
V. VASTO 12 19
AP Montesilvano - V. Vasto 1-0
BACIGALUPO 12 16



FRANCAVILLA 12 16



TA CEPAGATTI 12 12



FOSSACESIA 12 11



ATESSA VDS 12 9



AP MONTESILVANO 12 9



PENNE 12 8



LAURETUM 12 7



ARABONA 12 5
Posta un commento